◀ 2018-2019 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2019-2020 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
★Portville (VI)00
Bolivar-Richburg (V)00
Fillmore (V)00
Franklinville (VI)00
Wellsville (V)00
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
★Alexander00
Byron-Bergen00
Holley-Kendall00
Lyndonville00
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Hornell00
Avon-Geneseo00
Bath Haverling00
Dansville/Keshequa00
Le Roy00
Livonia/Way-Co00
Division IIWL
★Perry00
Caledonia-Mumford00
Letchworth00
Pavilion/York00
Warsaw00
IndependentWL
Gilead00
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
★Hilton00
Fairport00
Penfield00
Pittsford00
Rush-Henrietta00
Victor00
Webster Schroeder00
Division IIWL
★Spencerport00
Attica/Batavia00
Brockport00
Canandaigua00
Churchville-Chili00
Webster Thomas00
Division IIIWL
★Irondequoit00
Brighton00
Eastridge00
Gates Chili00
Greece00
Honeoye Falls-Lima00
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
★McQuaid Jesuit00
East00
Wilson Magnet00
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
★Canisteo-Greenwood00
Addison00
Alfred-Almond00
Arkport00
Avoca00
Campbell-Savona/Bradford00
Jasper-Troupsburg00
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
★Midlakes00
Geneva00
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan00
Palmyra-Macedon00
Wayne00
Williamson00
Central DivisionWL
★Waterloo00
East Rochester00
Mynderse00
Newark00
North Rose-Wolcott00
West DivisionWL
★South Seneca00
Dundee00
Lyons00
Red Creek00
Red Jacket00

Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Falconer00
Chautauqua Lake00
Dunkirk00
Fredonia00
Gowanda00
Olean00
Southwestern00
Division IIWL
★Portville00
Cattaraugus-Little Valley00
Franklinville00
Frewsburg00
Maple Grove00
Randolph00
Salamanca00
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
★Clarence00
Frontier00
Hamburg00
Jamestown00
Lancaster00
Orchard Park00
West Seneca00
Williamsville North00
Division IIWL
★Pioneer00
Amherst00
Depew00
Iroquois00
Lake Shore00
Starpoint00
Sweet Home00
Williamsville South00
Division IIIWL
★Tonawanda00
Alden00
Cheektowaga00
East Aurora00
Eden00
Lackawanna00
Maryvale00
Springville00
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
★St. Francis00
Canisius00
Gow00
St. Joseph's00
St. Mary's00
Niagara Frontier League
WL
★Niagara-Wheatfield00
Charter School for Applied Tech00
Grand Island00
Kenmore West/East00
Lewiston-Porter00
Lockport00
Niagara Falls00
North Tonawanda00
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
★Newfane00
Akron00
Albion00
Barker/Roy-Hart00
Medina00
Wilson00
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Army--
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--