◀ 2018-2019 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2019-2020 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments Section VI
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
★Alexander30
Lyndonville21
Byron-Bergen12
Holley-Kendall03
IndependentWL
Pembroke00
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Hornell50
Avon-Geneseo41
Dansville/Keshequa23
Le Roy23
Livonia/Way-Co23
Bath Haverling05
Division IIWL
★Letchworth50
Warsaw41
Perry32
Caledonia-Mumford23
Pavilion/York14
Gilead05
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
★Hilton51
★Pittsford51
★Rush-Henrietta51
Penfield33
Webster Schroeder24
Victor15
Fairport06
Division IIWL
★Spencerport50
Brockport41
Webster Thomas32
Attica/Batavia23
Canandaigua14
Churchville-Chili05
Division IIIWL
★Irondequoit50
Brighton41
Greece32
Honeoye Falls-Lima23
Gates Chili14
Eastridge05
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
★East20
McQuaid Jesuit11
Wilson Magnet02
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Addison40
Bolivar-Richburg31
Canisteo-Greenwood22
Wellsville13
Campbell-Savona/Bradford04
Division IIWL
★Alfred-Almond40
Arkport31
Avoca22
Jasper-Troupsburg13
Fillmore04
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
★Palmyra-Macedon50
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan32
Wayne32
Midlakes23
Geneva14
Williamson14
Central DivisionWL
★East Rochester40
North Rose-Wolcott31
Mynderse13
Newark13
Waterloo13
West DivisionWL
★South Seneca40
Red Jacket31
Red Creek22
Dundee13
Lyons04

Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Week #14
Week #15
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Falconer60
Fredonia51
Chautauqua Lake42
Southwestern33
Franklinville24
Olean15
Dunkirk06
Division IIWL
★Portville60
Maple Grove51
Randolph42
Frewsburg33
Gowanda24
Salamanca15
Cattaraugus-Little Valley06
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
★Lancaster70
Clarence61
Hamburg52
Frontier43
Williamsville North34
Orchard Park25
Jamestown16
West Seneca07
Division IIWL
★Pioneer70
Starpoint61
Amherst52
East Aurora43
Williamsville South34
Lake Shore25
Depew/Alden16
Sweet Home07
Division IIIWL
★Iroquois60
Lackawanna51
Springville42
Eden33
Tonawanda24
Maryvale15
Cheektowaga06
IndependentWL
Health Sciences00
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
★St. Joseph's40
St. Francis31
St. Mary's22
Canisius13
Gow04
Niagara Frontier League
WL
★Niagara Falls70
Grand Island61
Niagara-Wheatfield52
Kenmore West/East43
North Tonawanda34
Lockport25
Lewiston-Porter16
Charter School for Applied Tech07
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
★Newfane50
Albion41
Barker/Roy-Hart32
Akron23
Wilson14
Medina05
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Army--
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--