2013-2014 West Seneca East Trojans
Head Coach: Ben Hamm
Powered by matburn®

Schedule (378 KB PDF)

2013-2014 Trojans Schedule
DATE TIME SITE EVENT LOCATION NOTE(S)
Dec 04 --- Pioneer [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] West Seneca, NY ---
Dec 07 --- Depew Wildcat Invitational Depew, NY ---
Dec 14 --- Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament Cheektowaga, NY ---
Dec 18 --- Amherst [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] West Seneca, NY ---
Dec 20 --- West Seneca East [NY] vs. West Seneca West [NY] West Seneca, NY ---
Dec 21 --- Williamsville South JV Tournament Williamsville, NY ---
Jan 03 --- Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Invitational Tournament Sanborn, NY ---
Jan 04 --- Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Invitational Tournament Sanborn, NY ---
Jan 04 --- Franklinville JV Tournament Franklinville, NY ---
Jan 08 --- Starpoint [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] Lockport, NY ---
Jan 09 --- Cheektowaga [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] Cheektowaga, NY ---
Jan 10 --- Eastern States Classic Lake Sheldrake, NY ---
Jan 11 --- Eastern States Classic Lake Sheldrake, NY ---
Jan 15 --- West Seneca East [NY] vs. Williamsville East [NY] Williamsville, NY ---
Jan 17 --- ECIC Wrestling Championships Angola, NY ---
Jan 18 --- ECIC Wrestling Championships Angola, NY ---
Jan 21 --- Lake Shore [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] West Seneca, NY ---
Jan 24 --- West Seneca East [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] Williamsville, NY ---
Jan 25 --- ECIC JV Wrestling Championships Buffalo, NY ---
Jan 31 --- Iroquois [NY] vs. West Seneca East [NY] West Seneca, NY ---
Feb 08 --- NYSPHSAA Section VI Championship Wrestling Tournament Lockport, NY ---
Feb 14 --- NYSPHSAA Section VI Wrestling State Qualifier Sanborn, NY ---
Feb 15 --- NYSPHSAA Section VI Wrestling State Qualifier Sanborn, NY ---
Feb 28 --- NYSPHSAA State Championship Wrestling Tournament Albany, NY ---
Mar 01 --- NYSPHSAA State Championship Wrestling Tournament Albany, NY ---

2013-2014 Trojans Roster
WEIGHTS(S) NAME YEAR HOMETOWN REPORTED
MATCHES
99 Tyler Madison --- --- 1
99-106 Nate Wallace --- --- 11
99-106 Nick Smaczniak --- --- 4
99-106 Aidin Boccolucci --- --- 4
106-113 Jon Pilat --- --- 4
106-120 Max Dorn --- --- 8
113-120 Josh Katashuk --- --- 13
120-126 Chris Brunner --- --- 9
126-132 Matt Walkden --- --- 12
138-145 Justin Kimble --- --- 12
138-152 Danny Graham --- --- 15
145-152 Alex McIntosh --- --- 3
152-170 Mike Miller --- --- 10
160-170 Brenden Mages --- --- 9
170-195 Jake Rappleye --- --- 10
182-195 Devin Lindner --- --- 12
285 Austin Wesolowski --- --- 3


2013-2014 Trojans Scorebook
Powered by National Wrestling Coaches Association



Powered by matburn®
Matburn® members may edit this page