Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
15th Annual Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 6-7
-
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 6-7
-
Matthew Marino Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 6-7
-
Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 6-7
-
18th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 7
-
2nd Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals
Sat, Dec 7
-
82nd Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 7
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 7
-
Blue Devil Duals
Sat, Dec 7
-
Depew Wildcat Duals
Sat, Dec 7
-
Eisenhower Kickoff Classic
Sat, Dec 7
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 7
-
Maple Grove Kickoff Classic
Sat, Dec 7
-
Mark Stephens Classic
Sat, Dec 7
-
Rebel Duals
Sat, Dec 7
Week #3 -
Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Fri-Sat, Dec 13-14
-
32nd Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
39th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
40th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
47th Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
9th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Duals
Sat, Dec 14
-
Cassadaga Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 14
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Sat, Dec 14
-
Jarvis Wildcat Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
North Rose-Wolcott JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
Orchard Park Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
Sheetz Holiday Classic
Sat, Dec 14
-
Steve Garland Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 14
-
Waterloo Duals
Sat, Dec 14
-
Williamsville East JV Duals
Sat, Dec 14
-
Pioneer Youth Wrestling Tournament
Sun, Dec 15
Week #4 Week #5 -
18th Annual Pine Valley Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
46th Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
48th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
57th Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
8th Annual Mountain Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
Army Spc. Kenneth W. Haines Memorial Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
Brett Dixon Memorial Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
Dick Vincent Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
Dunkirk Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 27-28
-
42nd Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Dec 28
-
Dan DeSanctis Duals
Sat, Dec 28
-
Maryvale JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 28
-
The Don DeBadts Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 28
Week #6 Week #7 -
34th Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 3-4
-
Central Square Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 3-4
-
East Rochester Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 3-4
-
21st Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 4
-
23rd Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 4
-
Alexander Green and Gold Invitational
Sat, Jan 4
-
Art "Bear" Connorton Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 4
-
Canandaigua JV Duals
Sat, Jan 4
-
Fairport JV Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Jan 4
-
Franklinville JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 4
-
Midlakes Duals
Sat, Jan 4
-
Port Byron Mid-Winter Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 4
-
Union-Endicott Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 4-5
Week #8 -
14th Annual Patrick J. Morales Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
21st Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
39th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
Alden State Bank Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
The 12th Anniversary Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 10-11
-
27th David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 11
-
46th Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 11
-
Batavia JV Duals
Sat, Jan 11
-
Cal-Mum Duals
Sat, Jan 11
-
Victor JV Duals
Sat, Jan 11
-
Williamsville North Spartan Invitational
Sat, Jan 11
Week #9 -
34th Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 17-18
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 17-18
-
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 17-18
-
2nd Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
Baldwinsville Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
Battle on the (NY/PA) Border
Sat, Jan 18
-
Catholic High Schools Athletic Association (CHSAA) Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 18-19
-
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 18
-
First Annual Thunderbird Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
Greece Storm JV Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
Niagara Falls JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 18
-
Pavilion Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
South Jefferson Spartan Duals
Sat, Jan 18
-
Southwestern JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 18
Week #10 -
Martin Luther King, Jr. JV Duals
Mon, Jan 20
-
1st Annual Campbell-Savona Snowed-Out Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 24-25
-
31st Annual Salamanca Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 24-25
-
40th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 25
-
58th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 25
-
ECIC JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 25
-
Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament (Canceled)
Sat, Jan 25
-
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 25
-
Skaneateles Duals
Sat, Jan 25
-
Cornell University High School Duals
Sun, Jan 26
-
Newark Youth Duals
Sun, Jan 26
Week #11 Week #12 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 7-8
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 7-8
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Sat-Sun, Feb 8-9
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class D Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 8
-
48th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 9
Week #13 Week #14 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|